• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • concierge realtors in the Fort Lauderdale and Miami areas.  serving buyers and sellers
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Weston
    2. Davie
    3. Southwest Ranches
    4. Pembroke Pines
    5. Cooper City
    6. Plantation
    7. Miramar
  • About
    1. About Larry Hering – United Realty
    2. Contact Larry Hering – United Realty
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3200 NW 5th ST, Lauderhill, FL 33311
    1/31

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

    3200 NW 5th ST, Lauderhill, FL 33311

    Listed by LoKation

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    8690 Gatehouse RD, Plantation, FL 33324
    1/56

    $730,000

    $750,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

    8690 Gatehouse RD, Plantation, FL 33324

    Listed by Allied Property Mgmt Group Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    9387 Chelsea DR #9387, Plantation, FL 33324
    1/28

    $550,000

    $559,999

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    9387 Chelsea DR #9387, Plantation, FL 33324

    Listed by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    11625 NW 11Th St #11625, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
    1/39

    $335,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,088 SqFt

    11625 NW 11Th St #11625, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    Listed by United Realty Group Inc

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    4136 placid lakes blvd, Lake Placid, FL 33852
    1/14

    $699,900

    4136 placid lakes blvd, Lake Placid, FL 33852

    Listed by Lifestyle International Realty

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    3801 NE 207th St #704, Aventura, FL 33180
    1/36

    $799,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

    3801 NE 207th St #704, Aventura, FL 33180

    Listed by Nirit Realty, Inc.

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
    1/49

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    Listed by RE/MAX Experience

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
    1/83

    $1,450,000

    $1,574,999

    7.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,186 SqFt

    19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    1/99

    $1,850,000

    $2,179,000

    15.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

    2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    13641 SW 17th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027
    1/32

    $619,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    13641 SW 17th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    7920 New Holland Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    1/38

    $489,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt

    7920 New Holland Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    8127 Songbird Ter, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    1/65

    $398,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

    8127 Songbird Ter, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    Listed by Gilvan Realty Corp

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    100 Golden Isles Dr #808, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    1/48

    $275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

    100 Golden Isles Dr #808, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    2530 W 67th Pl #12-29, Hialeah, FL 33016
    1/28

    $265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt

    2530 W 67th Pl #12-29, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Listed by Seaside Realty LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    7740 NW 9th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    1/22

    $460,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,354 SqFt

    7740 NW 9th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    Listed by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    3615 NE 167th St #301, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    1/15

    $225,000

    1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

    3615 NE 167th St #301, North Miami Beach, FL 33160

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    7903 Willow Spring Drive #1112, Lake Worth, FL 33467
    1/22

    $150,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    7903 Willow Spring Drive #1112, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    Listed by United Realty Group, Inc

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    2821 S Bayshore Dr #8A, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
    1/54

    $7,250,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,233 SqFt

    2821 S Bayshore Dr #8A, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

    Listed by Compass Florida, LLC.

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    1724 SW 4th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
    1/44

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

    1724 SW 4th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    4529 Springview Circle, La Belle, FL 33935
    1/11

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

    4529 Springview Circle, La Belle, FL 33935

    Listed by Southern Heritage Real Estate

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    1/65

    $3,279,000

    $3,590,000

    8.7%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,860 SqFt

    11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    Listed by Sutter & Nugent LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    5200 N Ocean BLVD #1408b, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33308
    1/52

    $609,000

    $649,000

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    5200 N Ocean BLVD #1408b, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33308

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Profess

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    11453 NW 39th CT #312-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    1/24

    $177,500

    $184,900

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

    11453 NW 39th CT #312-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    12040 NW 20th Ave, Miami, FL 33167
    1/19

    $375,000

    6 Beds3 Baths1,182 SqFt

    12040 NW 20th Ave, Miami, FL 33167

    Listed by Xartek Real Estates & Property MGMT, LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default

    Get My App

    United Realty Group Inc.
    Larry Hering
    +1(954) 258-4926
    lhering216@gmail.com
    1200 S Pine Island Rd Ste 600, Plantation, Florida, 33324, United States
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Weston
        2. Davie
        3. Southwest Ranches
        4. Pembroke Pines
        5. Cooper City
        6. Plantation
        7. Miramar
        About
        1. About Larry Hering – United Realty
        2. Contact Larry Hering – United Realty
        3. Reviews
        4. Blogs
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.