• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • concierge realtors in the Fort Lauderdale and Miami areas.  serving buyers and sellers
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Weston
    2. Davie
    3. Southwest Ranches
    4. Pembroke Pines
    5. Cooper City
    6. Plantation
    7. Miramar
  • About
    1. About Larry Hering – United Realty
    2. Contact Larry Hering – United Realty
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3200 NW 5th ST, Lauderhill, FL 33311
    1/31

    $399,000

    $399,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

    3200 NW 5th ST, Lauderhill, FL 33311

    Listed by LoKation

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    8690 Gatehouse RD, Plantation, FL 33324
    1/56

    $730,000

    $750,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

    8690 Gatehouse RD, Plantation, FL 33324

    Listed by Allied Property Mgmt Group Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    9387 Chelsea DR #9387, Plantation, FL 33324
    1/28

    $550,000

    $559,999

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    9387 Chelsea DR #9387, Plantation, FL 33324

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    9610 Stirling Rd #101, Cooper City, FL 33024
    1/7

    $390,000

    780 SqFt

    9610 Stirling Rd #101, Cooper City, FL 33024

    Listed by Interinvestments Realty, Inc.

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    8425 Crespi Blvd, Miami Beach, FL 33141
    1/13

    $475

    1 Acres

    8425 Crespi Blvd, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    Listed by Urban Resource LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    8798 NW 111th Ter, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
    1/43

    $506,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt

    8798 NW 111th Ter, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018

    Listed by Beycome of Florida LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    1/34

    $305,000

    $325,000

    6.2%
    1 Bed2 Baths850 SqFt

    1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    678 NE 191st Ter, Miami, FL 33179
    1/18

    $675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt

    678 NE 191st Ter, Miami, FL 33179

    Listed by Sterling Equity Realty LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
    1/31

    $315,000

    $339,000

    7.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    2518 SE 15th Pl, Homestead, FL 33035
    1/38

    $265,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,423 SqFt

    2518 SE 15th Pl, Homestead, FL 33035

    Listed by Core International Realty

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    2971 Crosley Drive #G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    1/56

    $99,900

    1 Bed2 Baths662 SqFt

    2971 Crosley Drive #G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Listed by Interinvestments Realty, Inc.

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    1401 NW 46th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
    1/28

    $699,990

    3 Beds2 Baths2,122 SqFt

    1401 NW 46th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    425 SE 11th Ter #204, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    1/24

    $200,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    425 SE 11th Ter #204, Dania Beach, FL 33004

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    41 SE 5th St #304, Miami, FL 33131
    1/16

    $415,000

    1 Bed2 Baths987 SqFt

    41 SE 5th St #304, Miami, FL 33131

    Listed by One Sotheby's International Realty

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    1/61

    $200,000

    $219,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

    12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    Listed by RE/MAX Services

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
    1/47

    $780,000

    $815,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

    1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    8008 Vega Ct, La Belle, FL 33935
    1/2

    $29,900

    0.28 Acres

    8008 Vega Ct, La Belle, FL 33935

    Listed by Southern Heritage Real Estate

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    1/25

    $100,000

    $109,000

    8.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

    389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469
    1/37

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

    371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    9200 SW 70th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
    1/18

    $2,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,428 SqFt

    9200 SW 70th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156

    Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
    6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313
    1/33

    $200,000

    $250,000

    20.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313

    Listed by Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/74

    $1,359,000

    $1,359,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Listed by Douglas Elliman

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default

    Get My App

    United Realty Group Inc.
    Larry Hering
    +1(954) 258-4926
    lhering216@gmail.com
    1200 S Pine Island Rd Ste 600, Plantation, Florida, 33324, United States
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Weston
        2. Davie
        3. Southwest Ranches
        4. Pembroke Pines
        5. Cooper City
        6. Plantation
        7. Miramar
        About
        1. About Larry Hering – United Realty
        2. Contact Larry Hering – United Realty
        3. Reviews
        4. Blogs
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.